• Soccer2076
  • Ice Hockey14
  • Tennis2211
  • Basketball410
  • Handball22
  • Volleyball88
  • Darts145
  • Bikes6
  • Baseball229
  • American Football9
  • Rugby52
  • Olympics 2024116
  • Snooker75
  • Futsal25
  • Boxing28
  • MMA26
  • Beach Volley1
  • Cycling191
  • Table tennis1438
  • Aussie rules15
  • Badminton142
  • Cricket98
  • Field Hockey8
  • Bowls18
  • Squash21
  • Stock Car Racing5

Results

Soccer - EURO 2024
UEFA Euro 2024, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Serbia
England
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.50
18:00
Slovenia
Denmark
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.60
UEFA Euro 2024, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Poland
Netherlands
1:2
1:1
-
2
1.50
Soccer - Brazil
Brasileiro Serie A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo FC SP
2:2
2:2
-
X
2.95
21:00
CA Paranaense PR
CR Flamengo RJ
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.05
21:00
Vitoria BA
SC Internacional RS
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.65
02:00
Fluminense FC RJ
AC Goianiense GO
1:2
1:0
-
2
4.15
Brasileiro Serie B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Brusque FC SC
Ceara CE
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.35
16:00
Botafogo SP
Vila Nova GO
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.25
Gaucho, Serie A2, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
CF Com Vida SAF RS
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.32
20:00
Bage RS
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.45
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A4
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Itabaiana SE
Jacuipense BA
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
21:00
Juazeirense
Petrolina SFC PE
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.47
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A6
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Serra ES
Itabuna EC BA
0:2
0:2
-
2
2.55
20:00
Nova Iguacu RJ
Ipatinga MG
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.90
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A5
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Anapolis GO
Real Brasilia FC DF
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.30
20:30
Brasiliense DF
Capital FC TO
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.20
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Moto Clube MA
Fluminense EC PI
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.55
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A8
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Novo Hamburgo RS
Cascavel PR
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.65
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
FC Atletico Cearense CE
Souza PB
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.95
20:00
Maracana EC CE
Santa Cruz FC RN
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.05
Goiano, 2. Divisao
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:30
AE Evangelica GO
Gremio Anapolis GO
3:0
0:0
-
1
2.60
Cearense, Serie C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:30
Crato EC CE
Terra E Mar CE
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
Mineiro, Modulo II, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:30
Urt MG
AA Caldense MG
3:2
1:0
-
1
2.10
Copa Paulista, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Monte Azul SP
AA Francana SP
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.25
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A7
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
EC Santo Andre SP
Costa Rica EC MS
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.70
Catarinense, Segunda Divisao
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
Carlos Renaux SC
0:2
0:2
-
2
3.35
16:00
CF Caravaggio SC
Blumenau EC SC
3:1
2:0
-
1
1.85
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Gremio RS (W)
Cruzeiro EC MG (W)
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.20
20:00
Atletico Mineiro MG (W)
Kindermann Sc (W)
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.80
02:00
Real Brasilia FC (W)
Flamengo Rj (W)
1:0
1:0
-
1
4.85
U20 Pernambucano
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Santa Cruz FC PE U20
Petrolina SFC PE U20
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
U20 Alagoano
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Guarani de Paripueira AL U20
Satuba SC AL U20
7:1
2:0
-
-
-
14:30
Ponte Preta AL U20
Guarany AL U20
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
U20 Mineiro
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Ipatinga U20
Coimbra EC MG U20
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
U20 Paraibano
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Auto Esporte Clube PB U20
AD Guarabira PB U20
5:2
2:0
-
-
-
15:00
Femar PB U20
AD Picuiense PB U20
5:2
0:1
-
-
-
U20 Sergipano A2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
America FC Pedrinhas SE U20
Boquinhense SE U20
2:1
2:0
-
-
-
Baiano, Serie B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Grapiuna AC BA
Galicia BA
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.30
20:00
Jacobinense BA
AD Leonico BA
0:2
0:1
-
2
5.50
Carioca, Serie C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:45
CAAC Brasil FC RJ
EC Resende RJ
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
19:45
EC Vera Cruz RJ
Santa Cruz FC RJ
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
Paranaense, 2. Divisao
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Foz Do Iguacu PR
Rio Branco SC PR
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.20
Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
EC Uniao Suzano SP U23
Maua FC SP U23
0:2
0:0
-
-
-
15:00
Olimpia FC SP U23
Tanabi EC SP U23
0:2
0:0
-
-
-
Copa Paulista, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
GD Prudente SP
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.00
Mineiro, Modulo II, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Valeriodoce EC MG
Nacional AC Muriae MG
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.40
15:00
SC Aymores MG
Betim Futebol MG
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.45
Copa Espirito Santo
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Vilavelhense FC ES
Linhares FC ES
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
U20 Campeonato Paranaense
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Cascavel PR U20
Operario Ferroviario EC U20
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
U20 Cearense, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:30
Tiradentes CE U20
CF Atletas do Tirol U20
1:2
1:1
-
2
1.23
U20 Baiano
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
EC Bahia BA U20
EC Vitoria BA U20
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
Brasileiro Serie C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
00:30
Athletic Club Sjdr MG
Ferroviario AC CE
3:1
1:1
-
1
1.32
Soccer - Chile
Copa Chile
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Deportes Rengo
CD Santa Cruz
2:3
1:1
-
2
1.75
21:00
General Velasquez
Curico Unido
1:3
1:2
-
2
2.05
21:00
Lautaro de Bui­n
O`Higgins FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.32
21:00
Santiago City FC
Palestino
0:4
0:1
-
2
1.21
21:00
SAU Temuco
Nublense
1:4
0:3
-
-
-
18:30
CD Trasandino De Los Andes
Dep. La Serena
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.90
02:00
11 de Septiembre
San Marcos De Arica
0:4
0:4
-
-
-
02:00
Norte Unido
Deportes Iquique
1:3
0:1
-
-
-
Primera Division, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Deportes Iquique (W)
Colo Colo (W)
1:1
0:1
-
X
8.50
17:00
Union Espanola (W)
Universidad de Concepcion (W)
4:1
3:0
-
1
1.42
Soccer - Argentina
Torneo Federal A, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
Club Bolivar (Arg)
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.65
20:45
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
Estudiantes San Luis
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.40
16:00
Atletico Camioneros
Huracan Las Heras
3:1
2:1
-
1
1.95
Torneo Federal A, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:30
Independiente de Chivilcoy
CA Douglas Haig
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.10
20:00
CD de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.10
Primera B, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Argentino de Merlo
UAI Urquiza
3:2
2:1
-
1
1.95
Primera C, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
CA Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1:1
0:0
-
X
2.95
20:00
Deportivo Muniz
CDM Leandro N.Alem
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.25
20:00
Berazategui
Argentino de Rosario
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.30
Torneo Federal A, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Club Circulo Deportivo
Cipolletti
2:1
0:1
-
1
2.30
20:00
CA Germinal
Sol de Mayo
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.40
Primera Division A, Women, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Newells Old Boys (W)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima (W)
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.65
16:00
Excursionistas (W)
Uai Urquiza (W)
0:3
0:0
-
2
1.07
Liga Profesional
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
01:30
Atletico Tucuman
Defensa y Justicia
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.25
Soccer - Bolivia
Copa Simon Bolivar
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Garcia Agreda
Club Petrolero
2:2
2:2
-
-
-
21:00
Wilstermann-Cooperativas
Real Potosi
0:4
0:2
-
-
-
21:00
CD Aleman
Stormers Sporting Club
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
21:00
Cdt Real Oruro
Oruro Royal
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
19:00
Club Municipal Bolivar Antequera
Facultad Nacional de Ingenieria
1:3
1:2
-
-
-
17:00
Club 24 de Septiembre
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
1:2
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Peru
Liga 2, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:15
Pirata FC
FC Carlos Stein
3:2
2:0
-
1
1.37
Liga Femenina, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Universitario de Deportes (W)
Carlos A Mannucci (W)
2:0
-
-
1
1.09
18:00
Ayacucho FC (W)
FC Melgar (W)
1:7
-
-
2
1.45
Liga 2, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Ucv Moquegua
Santos FC Ica
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.10
Reserve League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:30
Cusco FC Res.
Cienciano Res.
1:2
0:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Uruguay
Primera Division, Intermedio, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Danubio FC
Rampla Juniors FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.05
Segunda Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Tacuarembo FC
La Luz FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.90
14:45
Juventud De Las Piedras
Torque
1:3
1:0
-
2
1.90
Campeonato Femenino A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
CA Boston River (W)
Defensor SC Montevideo (W)
Postponed
Primera Division, Intermedio, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:30
Fenix Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers FC
3:1
1:0
-
1
2.35
01:00
Defensor Sporting
CA Progreso
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.60
Soccer - Spain
Primera RFEF, Promotion playoff
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Barcelona B FC
Cordoba CF
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.00
La Liga 2, Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:30
Real Oviedo
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.25
Regionale Leagues
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Crevillente Deportivo
CD Almazora
5:2
3:1
-
-
-
Primera Division Femenina
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Athletic Bilbao (W)
Sevilla FC (W)
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.90
12:00
Valencia CF (W)
FC Barcelona (W)
0:3
0:0
-
2
1.02
Soccer - Paraguay
Torneo Femenino
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Club Guarani (W)
Libertad Limpeño (W)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
Division Intermedia
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Fernando La Mora
2:2
0:2
-
X
3.05
16:00
Deportivo Santani
Martin Ledesma
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.20
Soccer - Spain Amateur
Tercera Rfef Promotion Finals
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:00
Xerez FC Deportivo
FC Jove Espanol
0:1
0:1
-
2
4.35
18:00
RC Celta de Vigo C
Salamanca Cf Uds
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.05
18:00
Real Murcia B
Cd Coria
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.10
18:00
CD Laredo
Cd Cuarte
1:1
0:0
-
X
2.90
12:30
CE L'Hospitalet
Cd Colonia Moscardo
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.20
12:30
Cd Union Sur Yaiza
Club Portugalete
1:1
-
-
X
3.20
12:00
L'entregu Cf
RCD Mallorca B
1:2
0:0
-
2
2.95
12:00
UD Almeria B
CD Toledo Sad
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.20
Soccer - Latvia
Virsliga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
Riga FC
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.40
17:00
FK Auda
FS Metta/Lu
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.24
15:00
Grobinas SC
FK Jelgava
4:2
1:1
-
1
2.55
1.Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Olaine
Ogre United
3:3
0:1
-
X
3.35
16:00
Valmiera FC II
SK Super Nova
2:1
1:0
-
1
4.65
Soccer - Belarus
Vysshaya League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:00
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Minsk
1:1
0:0
-
X
4.60
17:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.30
15:00
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Smorgon
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.90
Pervaya Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Baranovichi
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.58
16:00
FC Orsha
Dinamo Minsk Res.
1:0
1:0
-
1
3.05
14:00
Niva Dolbizno
Maxline Rogachev
3:1
2:0
-
1
2.75
Vtoraya Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Urozhaynaya
FC Bgu Minsk
3:1
1:0
-
-
-
15:00
Servolyuks Mezhisetki
FC Spartak Shklov
10:0
6:0
-
-
-
13:00
FK Kronon Stolbtsy
Partizan Soligorsk
3:3
2:2
-
-
-
Soccer - International Youth
Toulon Tournament, Knockout stage
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:15
Ukraine Youth
Ivory Coast Youth
2:2
2:1
2:2 (7:6)
X
3.45
14:30
Italy Youth
France Youth
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.30
Soccer - Ecuador
Superliga Femenina
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:15
Toreros FC (W)
CD Espuce (W)
0:3
0:3
-
-
-
17:00
LDU De Quito (W)
Barcelona SC (W)
4:1
2:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Egypt
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Talaea El Gaish
3:1
0:0
-
1
3.10
Soccer - Iceland
Besta Deild (W)
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Fylkir (W)
Valur Reykjavik (W)
1:4
0:1
-
2
1.07
18:00
Tindastoll (W)
HK Vikingur (W)
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.60
16:00
Breidablik (W)
Throttur (W)
3:0
0:0
-
1
1.18
1. deild, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:30
Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir (W)
Grotta (W)
6:2
3:2
-
1
3.70
Soccer - Finland
Suomen Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
Kuopion Palloseura
1:3
0:2
-
2
1.52
17:30
Grankulla IFK
Musan Salama
3:2
2:1
-
1
2.10
17:00
PPJ
Ekenas Idrottsforening
1:2
1:1
-
2
1.15
17:00
Tups
HJK Helsinki
0:5
0:3
-
-
-
16:00
FC Kuusysi
KPV Kokkola
0:4
0:2
-
2
1.07
16:00
FC KTP Kotka
FC Inter Turku
1:5
1:2
-
2
1.62
15:00
EPS
FC Lahti
2:2
1:2
-
X
4.80
15:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
Jakobstads Bollklubb
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.15
13:00
SJK Akatemia
P-Iirot
1:1
0:0
-
X
5.50
Kakkonen, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:30
TPV Tampere
HJS Akatemia
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.70
Kolmonen
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Villan Pojat
Oulunsalon Pallo
0:4
0:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Lithuania
1. Lyga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
FK Ekranas
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.58
17:00
FK Vilnius Bfa
FA Siauliai B
7:0
3:0
-
1
1.58
15:00
FK Babrungas Plunge
FK Banga B
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
A Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:25
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
FK Panevezys
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.45
II Lyga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Fc Dziugas B
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
0:2
0:2
-
2
3.20
15:00
Klaipedos Fsm
FK Jonava
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.80
12:00
FK Silute
Fk Suduva Marijampole B
3:2
1:2
-
1
1.62
11:00
FK Transinvest B
DFK Dainava B
4:2
2:0
-
1
1.02
Women A Lyga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Mfa Zalgiris Vilniaus (W)
FK Transinvest (W)
1:3
1:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Norway Amateur
U19 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Ullern IF U19
Lillehammer FK U19
2:2
2:2
-
-
-
16:00
Aas IL U19
Begby IL U19
5:3
2:0
-
-
-
15:00
Lorenskog U19
Asker U19
2:4
1:0
-
-
-
13:45
Oppsal IF U19
Ready Football U19
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Norway
2nd Division, avd 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:30
Alta IF
Stjordals/Blink
6:1
2:1
-
1
2.80
15:00
Stroemmen IF
IK Junkeren
2:2
2:0
-
X
5.75
3. Division, Group 6
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Fredrikstad FK 2
Innstrandens IL
0:1
0:1
-
2
3.00
2nd Division, avd 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Lysekloster IL
Brattvag
4:3
0:2
-
1
1.95
14:30
Flekkeroy
Brann 2
3:3
1:2
-
X
3.95
3. Division, Group 4
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:30
Orkla
Rana FK
0:3
0:2
-
2
1.40
13:30
Lillestrom SK 2
Verdal
7:1
5:1
-
1
1.13
1st Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Egersunds IK
Vaalerenga IF
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.90
15:00
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Åsane Fotball
0:5
0:1
-
2
6.25
15:00
Levanger FK
Aalesunds FK
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.90
15:00
Lyn 1896 FK
Sogndal IL
1:2
1:2
-
2
2.90
15:00
Moss FK
Bryne FK
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.35
15:00
Ranheim
Raufoss Fotball
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.80
15:00
Sandnes Ulf
Mjondalen
2:3
1:1
-
2
2.60
15:00
IK Start
Stabaek Fotball
4:3
2:1
-
1
2.50
1st Division, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Honefoss BK (W)
Fortuna Aalesund FK (W)
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.60
14:00
Ovrevoll Hosle (W)
Avaldsnes IL (W)
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.45
13:15
Bodoe/Glimt (W)
Kil/Hemne Fotball (W)
3:0
0:0
-
1
1.45
3. Division, Group 5
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Molde FK 2
Ready
0:3
0:0
-
2
2.05
Soccer - Togo
Championnat National De Premiere Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:30
Dyto FC
Tambo
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Ghana
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Accra Great Olympics
Real Tamale United
Postponed
17:00
Medeama SC
Karela FC
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
17:00
Dreams
Aduana Stars
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Nigeria
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Bayelsa United FC
Shooting Stars
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.65
17:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Enyimba
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.75
17:00
Sunshine Stars FC
Remo Stars
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.55
17:00
Abia Warriors FC
Akwa United FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.52
Soccer - Sweden
Superettan
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Sandvikens IF
IK Oddevold
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.95
15:00
Osters IF
Ostersunds FK
1:1
0:0
-
X
4.25
15:00
Helsingborgs IF
Orebro SK
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
Division 1, Norra
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Assyriska FF
2:2
2:1
-
X
3.55
16:00
United IK Nordic
Orebro Syrianska BK
2:2
2:0
-
X
5.25
13:00
Piteaa IF
Taby FK
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.05
Division 1, Södra
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Ariana FC
Ljungskile SK
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.52
16:00
BK Olympic
Falkenbergs FF
0:5
0:2
-
2
1.37
16:00
Jonkopings Sodra IF
Onsala BK
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.95
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Bergdalens IK
Laholms FK
4:2
2:1
-
1
3.00
Division 2, Norra Svealand
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
IFK Osteraakers FK
Skiljebo SK
1:4
0:2
-
2
4.35
13:00
FC Jarfalla
Viggbyholms IK FF
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.05
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Kristianstad FC
Rappe Goif
2:2
0:0
-
X
3.70
14:00
IFK Berga
Nosaby IF
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.90
13:00
Hogaborgs BK
IF Lodde
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.35
Damallsvenskan Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
IFK Norrkoping Dfk (W)
Pitea IF (W)
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.70
15:00
Hammarby IF (W)
Trelleborgs FF (W)
5:0
3:0
-
1
1.02
15:00
Djurgaardens IF (W)
Kristianstads (W)
1:2
0:2
-
2
1.65
15:00
Linkopings FC (W)
KIF Orebro (W)
2:1
2:1
-
1
1.20
13:00
IF Brommapojkarna (W)
FC Rosengard (W)
0:7
0:4
-
2
1.04
13:00
AIK Stockholm (W)
Vaxjo Dff (W)
2:1
0:1
-
1
2.35
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
Vanersborgs IF
Ahlafors IF
3:1
2:1
-
1
3.00
Soccer - Uzbekistan
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
PFK Navbahor Namangan
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.00
17:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
PFK Nasaf Qarshi
1:0
1:0
-
1
3.55
Soccer - Czech Republic
Krajsky prebor
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
TJ Sokol Nevsova
Sk Borsice
3:2
1:2
-
-
-
17:00
FC Vresina
Tj Sokol Krasne Pole
4:0
1:0
-
-
-
17:00
Touzim
Citice
5:4
2:1
-
-
-
17:00
FK Bohunovice
FC Dolany
1:6
0:3
-
-
-
17:00
TJ Sokol Trebes
Fk Jaromer
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
17:00
SK Hrachovec
Slusovice
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
16:30
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou B
FC Chotebor
5:1
2:1
-
-
-
16:30
Ledec Nad Sazavou
Sapeli Polna
1:2
1:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Estonia
II Liiga Ida/Põhi
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Tartu JK Welco II
FA Tartu Kalev II
3:2
1:1
-
-
-
Premium Liiga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
FC Kuressaare
FC Nomme United
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.50
11:00
Levadia Tallinn
Tartu JK Tammeka
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.18
Esiliiga B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
Parnu JK
Viljandi JK Tulevik
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.47
13:00
Tallinna JK Legion
FC Phoenix Johvi
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.45
13:00
Nomme Kalju FC U21
JK Narva Trans U21
5:0
3:0
-
1
1.42
Esiliiga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
Viimsi JK
JK Tallinna Kalev U21
3:1
2:0
-
1
1.15
13:00
Tallinna FC Flora U21
JK Tabasalu
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.23
13:00
Harju JK Laagri
Paide Linnameeskond U21
6:0
3:0
-
1
1.10
Soccer - Ethiopia
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Shashemene Kenema
Ethiopian Medhin
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.52
14:00
Wolaita Dicha SC
Hadiya Hosahina FC
2:1
0:1
-
1
2.50
Soccer - Faroe Islands
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
IF Fuglajordur
NSI Runavik
0:3
0:1
-
2
1.19
16:00
Eb/Streymur
KI Klaksvik
1:2
0:0
-
2
1.23
Soccer - Kazakhstan
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
FC Astana
FC Ordabasy
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.35
17:00
FC Yelimai
FC Aktobe
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.05
15:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Zhenis Nur Sultan
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.30
Soccer - Costa Rica
Primera Division, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Tsunami (W)
Municipal Pérez Zeledón (W)
4:1
1:1
-
-
-
Soccer - France
Championnat National U19, Final Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Paris SG U19
Auxerre AJ U19
3:1
-
-
1
1.75
Soccer - Lebanon
Premier League, Championship Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
AL Ansar
Bourj FC
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.25
16:00
Nejmeh SC
Racing Beirut
2:1
2:1
-
1
1.16
Soccer - Tajikistan
Vysshaya liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
FK Istiklol
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Sweden Amateur
U19 Allsvenskan
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
IFK Stocksund
Hammarby U19
1:2
-
-
2
2.00
Elitettan, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Mallbackens IF (W)
Eskilstuna United (W)
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.35
13:00
Sundsvalls Dff (W)
IFK Kalmar (W)
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.50
Soccer - Zanzibar
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:15
Chipukizi FC
Jamhuri FC
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
15:15
Kipanga FC
Mafunzo Fc
Postponed
Soccer - Tanzania
Premier League, Relegation/Promotion
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Tabora United FC
Biashara United FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
Soccer - Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Highlanders FC
Bikita Minerals
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.05
Soccer - Finland Amateur
Kolmonen
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
KPV/ Akatemia
FC Ylivieska
4:2
4:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Mozambique
Mocambola
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:30
Costa Do Sol
Baia De Pemba Fc
3:0
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Vietnam
V-League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:15
Ha Noi FC
Hanoi Police FC
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.85
14:15
Hai Phong FC
Becamex Binh Duong
3:1
2:0
-
1
1.70
12:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Binh Dinh FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.40
V-League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
Ba Ria Vung Tau Fc
Phu Tho FC
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.25
11:30
Bong Da Hue
SHB Da Nang
2:2
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - China
Chinese Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Qingdao West Coast FC
Wuhan Three Towns
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.52
13:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Chengdu Rongcheng
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.30
13:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Qingdao Hainiu FC
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.20
China League 2, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:30
Xian Chongde Ronghai
Dalian Kun City
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.62
11:00
Beijing IT F.C.
Shaanxi Union FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
5.50
10:30
Hubei Istar FC
Nantong Haimen Codion
0:2
0:1
-
2
2.65
10:00
Taian Tiankuang
Langfang Glory City FC
2:0
0:0
-
1
3.30
China League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:30
Jiangxi Lushan
Suzhou Dongwu
2:5
0:3
-
2
2.05
09:00
Yanbian Longding
Guangzhou FC
2:2
2:1
-
X
3.40
Super League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:30
Shandong Sports Lottery (W)
Chongqing Yongchuan (W)
2:0
-
-
1
1.60
10:00
Hangzhou Xizi (W)
Guangdong Huijun (W)
1:3
1:0
-
2
1.70
10:00
Henan Jianye (W)
Beijing BG Phoenix FC (W)
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.15
China League 2, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Guandong GZ-Power FC
Guangxi Hengchen FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
5.75
Soccer - Philippines
PFL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Stallion Laguna
Tuloy FC
7:1
3:1
-
1
1.01
11:45
United City FC
Davao Aguilas
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.75
11:30
DH Cebu FC
Manila Digger FC
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.09
09:00
Don Bosco Garelli United
Air Force FC
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.10
Soccer - Uganda
FUFA Cup, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Rine SS Wfc (W)
Ucu Lady Cardinals (W)
2:1
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Kenya
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Sofapaka FC
Gor Mahia FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.20
14:00
Muranga Seal
Kenya Police
2:2
1:1
-
-
-
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Migori Youth FC
Kisumu All Stars FC
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
14:00
SS Assad
Mombasa Stars FC
2:1
1:1
-
-
-
11:00
Mully Children Family FC
Mulembe United
2:3
2:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Macao
Macau 1st Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:15
Cheng Fung
Lun Lok
2:2
0:0
-
-
-
12:00
Benfica de Macau
CPK
4:3
2:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Thailand
League Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
BG Pathum United
Muang Thong Utd
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
Thai Womens League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Chonburi FA (W)
Chonburi Sports School (W)
2:1
1:1
-
-
-
Soccer - South Africa
Super League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
University of Pretoria (W)
Thunderbirds Ladies (W)
5:1
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Chinese Taipei
Football Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:30
Ming Chuan University
Tainan City FC
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.02
09:30
AC Taipei
Leopard Cat FC
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.85
09:30
Taichung Futuro FC
Hang Yuen FC
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.47
09:30
Vikings Playone FC
Taiwan Power Co.
0:4
0:0
-
2
1.42
Soccer - Japan
J.League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Tokushima Vortis
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.75
11:30
Thespakusatsu
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.75
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.30
11:00
Ehime FC
Shimizu S-Pulse
3:0
1:0
-
1
6.50
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Fagiano Okayama
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.20
11:00
Oita Trinita
Tochigi SC
0:2
0:0
-
2
3.75
10:00
Mito Hollyhock
Blaublitz Akita
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.75
09:00
Iwaki FC
Ventforet Kofu
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.35
J. League 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
FC Ryukyu
Fukushima United FC
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.70
11:00
Grulla Morioka FC
AC Nagano Parceiro
3:2
2:2
-
1
3.10
11:00
FC Imabari
SC Sagamihara
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.00
07:05
Kataller Toyama
Omiya Ardija
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.10
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nara Club
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.10
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.30
06:00
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.10
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Azul Claro Numazu
4:0
2:0
-
1
2.35
J.League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:45
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.20
11:00
Kashima Antlers
Niigata Albirex
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.40
11:00
FC Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.35
11:00
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
2:0
-
1
2.20
08:30
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.10
07:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1,Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Ehime FC (W)
Iga Fc Kunoichi (W)
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.55
06:00
Nittaidai FC (W)
Sfida Setagaya FC (W)
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.60
06:00
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star (W)
Orca Kamogawa FC (W)
0:3
0:1
-
2
1.24
06:00
AS Harima Albion (W)
Yokohama FC Seagulls (W)
1:2
0:1
-
2
1.47
05:00
Viamaterasu Miyazaki (W)
NGU Loveledge Nagoya (W)
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.80
Japan Football League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
06:00
Minebea Mitsumi FC
Criacao Shinjuku
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
06:00
Verspah Oita
Veertien Mie
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
06:00
Reilac Shiga FC
Okinawa SV
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - South Korea
K-League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
Daegu FC
Jeju United
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.30
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Incheon United FC
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.30
11:00
Ulsan Hyundai
FC Seoul
2:2
2:0
-
X
3.60
K-League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
Gimpo FC
Ansan Greeners FC
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.25
12:00
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Cheonan City FC
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.05
12:00
Chungnam Asan FC
Busan I Park
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.15
K4 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
Dangjin FC
Seoul United
3:1
0:0
-
-
-
10:00
FC Chungju
Pyeongtaek Citizen FC
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
10:00
FC Sejong
Geoje FC
3:1
2:0
-
-
-
K3 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:00
Pocheon Citizen FC
Mokpo City FC
2:4
1:4
-
2
2.40
10:00
Changwon City FC
Daegu FC II
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.52
09:00
Busan Trans. Corp.
Ulsan Citizen FC
3:4
2:2
-
2
2.10
08:00
Paju Citizen FC
Siheung Citizen FC
0:2
0:1
-
2
2.10
Soccer - Singapore
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
Tampines Rovers
Tanjong Pagar
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.05
Soccer - Bhutan
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
Paro FC
Thimphu City FC
4:1
2:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Australia
Queensland Premier League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:15
Broadbeach United
Caboolture FC
0:3
0:2
-
2
3.80
09:00
Mitchelton FC
SWQ Thunder
2:1
1:0
-
1
7.75
08:45
St George Willawong FC
Logan Lightning
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.80
U23 Victoria NPL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:15
Heidelberg United FC U23
South Melbourne FC U23
3:6
0:4
-
-
-
NPL Western Australia, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:45
Subiaco AFC (W)
Murdoch University Melville FC (W)
2:2
1:1
-
-
-
09:00
Balcatta FC (W)
Perth Soccer Club (W)
2:1
2:1
-
-
-
07:00
Uwa Nedlands FC (W)
Perth Redstar FC (W)
1:4
-
-
-
-
U20 NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:30
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Marconi Stallions FC U20
2:5
1:0
-
-
-
U23 Queensland Npl
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:15
Brisbane City U23
Moreton City Excelsior U23
3:5
1:2
-
-
-
09:15
Sunshine Coast Wand. U23
Redlands United U23
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
Queensland Premier League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:15
North Star FC
North Lakes United
4:2
3:0
-
-
-
NSW Premier League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:10
Gladesville Ravens (W)
Illawarra Stingrays (W)
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
09:00
Manly United Fc (W)
Northern Tigers (W)
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
09:00
Sydney Univ. (W)
NWS Spirit FC (W)
3:3
2:2
-
-
-
08:45
Bulls FC Academy (W)
University of NSW FC (W)
3:0
2:0
-
-
-
NPL Queensland, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:00
Souths United (W)
Eastern Suburbs FC (W)
2:1
1:1
-
1
4.65
Queensland Premier League 1, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:00
Capalaba (W)
Ipswich Knights (W)
6:2
2:0
-
-
-
08:30
Moreton City Excelsior (W)
SWQ Thunder (W)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
NPL, Victoria
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:00
Heidelberg United
South Melbourne
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.55
Queensland Premier League 3 South Coast
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:00
Ormeau FC
Palm Beach SC
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
U23 Queensland Premier League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:00
Broadbeach United U23
Caboolture Sports FC U23
0:4
0:1
-
-
-
06:30
St George Willawong U23
Logan Lightning U23
2:2
1:0
-
-
-
Northern NSW Premier League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:00
New Lambton FC (W)
Charlestown Azzurri (W)
4:6
-
-
-
-
08:00
Maitland FC (W)
Adamstown Rosebud (W)
4:1
1:0
-
-
-
NPL, New South Wales
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:30
Apia Leichhardt Tigers
Marconi Stallion
1:4
0:2
-
2
4.75
07:00
Central Coast Mariners Academy
Sydney FC Youth
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.85
07:00
Rockdale City FC
Manly Utd. FC
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.37
NPL, Queensland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Brisbane City FC
Moreton City Excelsior FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.95
07:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Redlands United FC
2:2
0:2
-
X
4.30
06:45
Brisbane Roar Fc Youth
Queensland Lions FC
0:5
0:3
-
2
1.18
NPL, Capital Football
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Canberra Croatia FC
Tuggeranong Utd
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.37
05:15
Yoogali SC
O Connor Knights FC
1:2
0:1
-
2
1.07
Northern NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
06:30
Weston Workers
Lambton Jaffas
1:2
1:1
-
2
1.47
06:30
Charlestown Azzurri FC
Cooks Hill United
1:4
0:2
-
2
5.25
NPL, Tasmania
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
06:00
South Hobart FC
Launceston United Soccer Club
6:0
2:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Hong Kong
Division 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:30
Leaper FC
Lucky Mile
2:2
0:1
-
-
-
09:30
Kwun Tong
Chelsea SS (Hk)
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
09:30
Mutual FC
Kwai Tsing
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
09:30
Sun Hei SC
WSE
2:2
0:1
-
-
-
09:30
Tuen Mun SA
Wing Go
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
09:30
Tung Sing
Kowloon Cricket Club
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
09:30
Yau Tsim Mong
Wanchai
4:1
3:1
-
-
-
Soccer - USA
USL, Championship
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
05:00
Sacramento Republic FC
Oakland Roots SC
2:3
0:1
-
2
5.00
03:00
EL Paso Locomotive FC
Phoenix Rising FC
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.20
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Orange County SC
4:2
1:0
-
1
1.70
02:30
Memphis 901 FC
New Mexico United
2:1
2:0
-
1
1.90
01:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Louisville City FC
3:2
2:1
-
1
2.30
01:00
Indy Eleven
San Antonio FC
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.10
01:00
Hartford Athletic
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2:0
2:0
-
1
2.90
Major League Soccer
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes
FC Cincinnati
2:4
0:0
-
2
2.45
04:30
L.A. Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
4:2
1:0
-
1
1.60
04:30
Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
03:30
Colorado Rapids
Austin FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
02:30
FC Dallas
Saint Louis City SC
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.25
01:30
Atlanta United FC
Houston Dynamo
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.75
01:30
Charlotte FC
D.C.United
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.75
01:30
CF Montreal
Real Salt Lake
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.60
01:30
New England Revolution
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
3:2
3:1
-
1
2.20
01:30
NY Red Bulls
Nashville SC
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.55
01:30
Orlando City SC
Los Angeles FC
1:3
0:1
-
2
2.50
01:30
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
1:2
1:0
-
2
3.60
01:30
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
1:4
1:1
-
2
3.60
USL, League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:30
Cv Fuego FC
Richmond Kickers
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.50
National Premier Soccer League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:30
LAS Vegas Legends FC
FC Arizona
3:1
1:0
-
1
9.00
04:00
San Ramon FC
Napa Valley 1839 FC
1:2
0:1
-
2
3.70
02:30
Denton Diablos FC
Laredo Heat
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.15
02:00
Gios Lions SC
Ehtar Belleville FC
3:0
0:0
-
1
1.32
02:00
Kansas City Sol
Sunflower State FC
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.90
02:00
Joy St Louis Park
Dakota Fusion FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
8.25
01:00
Apotheos FC
Bristol Rhythm AFC
4:1
0:1
-
1
1.35
01:00
Milwaukee Torrent
CA Saint Louis
6:0
2:0
-
1
1.95
01:00
Jacksonville Armada U23
Miami Dutch Lions FC
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.25
00:30
First State FC
Electric City Shock SC
3:5
2:3
-
2
1.20
National Independent Soccer Association
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:00
Los Angeles Force
Arizona Monsoon FC
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.14
USL, League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:00
FC Tucson
Redlands FC
5:1
2:0
-
1
2.20
03:30
Salt City SC
Utah United
1:2
1:1
-
2
2.20
02:00
Louisiana Krewe FC
Little Rock Rangers
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.40
02:00
AC Houston Sur
Houston FC
1:2
1:1
-
2
2.70
01:30
FC Motown 2
Hudson Valley Hammers
4:0
2:0
-
1
2.80
01:00
Athens United
East Atlanta FC
2:3
1:2
-
2
2.55
01:00
Brevard Fire SC
Brooke House FC
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.70
01:00
FC Lehigh Valley United
Real Central New Jersey
0:4
0:1
-
2
2.35
01:00
Minneapolis City SC
Bavarian United SC
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.00
01:00
Wake FC
Charlotte Independence 2
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.85
01:00
AC Connecticut
Boston City FC
3:2
1:1
-
1
3.90
NWSL, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
03:30
Houston Dash (W)
Angel City FC (W)
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.25
01:30
North Carolina Courage (W)
Orlando Pride (W)
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.35
01:30
Washington Spirit (W)
San Diego Wave FC (W)
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.40
MLS Next Pro
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
01:30
Carolina Core FC
FC Cincinnati 2
1:3
1:1
-
2
2.15
USL W League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
01:00
Detroit City FC (W)
Midwest United FC (W)
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.70
Soccer - New Zealand
Chatham Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:00
Auckland City
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
04:00
Napier City Rovers
North Wellington AFC
2:1
0:1
-
-
-
03:00
Coastal Spirit
Nomads United AFC
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Guatemala
Segunda Division De Ascenso
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
03:30
Gualan FC
FC La Libertad
10:9
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Honduras
Liga de Ascenso
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
03:00
Juticalpa FC
Lone FC
7:4
1:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Colombia
Primera A, Apertura, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
02:30
Independiente Santa Fe
CA Bucaramanga
3:2
1:1
-
1
1.65
Basketball - Brazil
Liga Super Basketball, League B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:45
Murilo Braga Panther
Buzios Basquete
38:46
5:16
12:10
5:8
16:12
-
-
-
20:00
Vr Basketball
Gladiadores
55:74
11:29
16:14
14:20
14:11
-
-
-
Copa Sao Paulo
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Fr Avare
Basquete Pinda
77:90
22:27
26:16
13:27
16:20
-
-
-
Basketball - USA
WNBA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Atlanta Dream
Los Angeles Sparks
87:74
20:14
25:26
15:21
27:13
-
1
1.45
21:00
Phoenix Mercury
Seattle Storm
87:78
25:19
22:14
19:18
21:27
-
1
2.25
18:00
Indiana Fever
Chicago Sky
91:83
23:26
24:17
21:23
23:17
-
1
1.70
Basketball - Spain
ACB League , Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Real Madrid
Ucam Murcia
Postponed
Basketball - Poland
PLK, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Trefl Sopot
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
77:71
26:14
12:16
20:14
19:27
-
1
1.62
Basketball - International
U20 International Friendly Games, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:00
Croatia U20 (W)
Great Britain U20 (W)
57:44
12:13
16:6
5:12
24:13
-
-
-
U20 Friendlies
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
Slovenia U20
Croatia U20
63:60
6:16
17:14
24:11
16:19
-
-
-
Liga Sudamericana, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
02:00
Felix Perez Cardozo (W)
Club Atletico Aguada (W)
74:81
16:19
28:23
18:19
12:20
-
-
-
Basketball - France
Nationale 1
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Caen Basket Calvados
Saint Vallier Basket Drome
70:69
26:19
17:16
20:14
7:20
-
-
-
Basketball - Indonesia
IBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Kesatria Bengawan Solo
Dewa United Surabaya
85:116
17:35
15:27
33:28
20:26
-
2
1.40
13:00
P. Caesar Surabaya
Rans Pik Basketball Club
90:90
33:23
20:20
23:24
14:23
95:105
2
1.06
11:00
Satya Wacana LBC
Satria Muda Pertamina
68:112
16:32
16:28
16:28
20:24
-
2
1.01
09:00
Amartha Hangtuah
Borneo Hornbills
75:103
17:29
26:21
17:36
15:17
-
2
1.58
Basketball - China
NBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:30
Hebei Xianglan
Henan Credit Shop Old Wine
100:104
20:19
23:26
21:13
16:22
-
-
-
Basketball - Philippines
PBA, Philippine Cup, Playoffs 4 x 12 Min
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:15
Bolts
San Miguel Beermen
80:78
29:18
18:22
16:18
17:20
-
1
2.20
Basketball - New Zealand
NBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:30
Wellington Saints
Franklin Bulls
100:100
23:36
34:12
21:28
22:24
109:113
2
2.45
05:00
Auckland Tuatara
Whai
100:77
23:18
26:22
30:23
21:14
-
1
1.01
Basketball - Australia
Big V (Victorian State Championship)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:00
Melbourne Uni Bball
Sunbury Jets
104:83
25:23
29:19
25:18
25:23
-
1
1.42
06:00
Mckinnon Cougars
Pakenham
112:67
24:12
21:12
37:24
30:19
-
1
1.10
NBL1, Central
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:45
Noarlunga City Southern Tigers
Central Districts Lions
96:102
21:17
29:28
29:25
17:32
-
2
1.19
07:45
West Adelaide Bearcats
Eastern Mavericks
126:85
39:21
28:13
34:30
25:21
-
1
1.02
07:45
South Adelaide Panthers
Sturt Sabres
87:68
22:27
15:18
28:14
22:9
-
1
1.65
07:45
North Adelaide Rockets
Woodville Warriors
66:70
15:9
19:25
14:15
18:21
-
2
1.30
07:15
Norwood Flames
Forestville Eagles
64:116
15:30
16:36
20:27
13:23
-
2
1.18
NBL1, North
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Rockhampton Rockets
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
99:95
28:27
27:33
22:15
22:20
-
1
1.37
05:00
Brisbane Capitals
Darwin Salties
86:81
25:25
23:17
17:16
21:23
-
1
2.55
NBL1, South
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Casey Cavaliers
Knox Raiders
68:110
18:32
24:22
13:23
13:33
-
2
1.01
06:30
Melbourne Tigers
Frankston Blues
77:86
17:31
22:20
23:20
15:15
-
2
1.32
06:30
Waverley Falcons
Ballarat Miners
91:98
25:25
29:28
15:28
22:17
-
2
2.35
06:00
Diamond Valley Eagles
MT Gambier Pioneers
81:96
20:24
14:30
18:23
29:19
-
2
1.30
NBL1, East
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Bankstown Bruins
87:65
25:10
15:24
24:19
23:12
-
1
1.16
07:00
Penrith Panthers
Maitland Mustangs
86:103
20:29
15:26
23:26
28:22
-
2
1.01
06:00
Central Coast Crusaders
Sydney City Comets
90:121
35:26
27:30
13:37
15:28
-
2
1.75
NBL1, West
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
06:00
Perry Lakes Hawks
Geraldton Buccaneers
99:116
30:31
23:28
22:27
24:30
-
2
1.25
NBL1 Women, Central
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
06:00
West Adelaide Bearcats (W)
Eastern Mavericks (W)
74:69
25:16
23:22
12:13
14:18
-
1
1.02
06:00
Southern Tigers (W)
Central Districts Lions (W)
80:72
24:21
19:20
17:9
20:22
-
1
3.45
06:00
South Adelaide Panthers (W)
Sturt Sabres (W)
59:78
17:23
14:16
17:16
11:23
-
2
2.00
06:00
North Adelaide Rockets (W)
Woodville Warriors (W)
63:64
10:22
15:12
16:12
22:18
-
2
8.50
05:30
Norwood Flames (W)
Forestville Eagles (W)
65:64
19:13
21:22
14:13
11:16
-
1
5.50
NBL1 Women, North
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
05:00
Rockhampton Cyclones (W)
Sunshine Coast Phoenix (W)
84:39
25:7
21:13
24:9
14:10
-
1
1.01
03:00
Brisbane Capitals (W)
Darwin Salties (W)
91:80
26:23
20:13
23:25
22:19
-
1
1.62
NBL1 Women, South
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
05:00
Casey Cavaliers (W)
Knox Raiders (W)
57:86
12:31
16:20
16:15
13:20
-
2
1.15
04:30
Melbourne Tigers (W)
Frankston Blues (W)
70:80
19:21
10:24
17:8
24:27
-
2
1.52
04:30
Waverley Falcons (W)
Ballarat Rush (W)
62:77
15:26
16:21
11:14
20:16
-
2
1.70
04:00
Diamond Valley Eagles (W)
Mount Gambier Pioneers (W)
70:85
20:21
21:23
10:13
19:28
-
2
1.05
NLB1, East, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
05:00
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (W)
Bankstown Bruins (W)
65:67
21:19
13:17
10:9
21:22
-
2
8.50
05:00
Penrith Panthers (W)
Maitland Mustangs (W)
77:72
13:27
26:12
11:16
27:17
-
1
1.37
04:00
Central Coast Crusaders (W)
Sydney Comets (W)
56:61
12:17
20:18
15:18
9:8
-
2
1.12
Big V, Women (Victorian State Championship)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
05:00
Warrnambool Mermaids (W)
Hume City Broncos (W)
77:71
21:15
20:19
21:14
15:23
-
1
1.09
04:00
Mckinnon Cougars (W)
Pakenham (W)
61:77
6:22
24:19
18:13
13:23
-
2
1.45
Basketball - Mexico
LNBPF, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:30
Panteras Aguascalientes (W)
Abejas de Leon (W)
101:81
27:18
20:20
26:18
28:25
-
1
1.10
00:15
Fuerza Regia de Monterrey (W)
Correcaminos Basket (W)
82:64
17:22
23:15
24:10
18:17
-
1
1.08
Basketball - Chile
Liga Nacional, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
03:00
CD Colegio Los Leones
CD Universidad De Concepcion
82:69
20:19
23:14
21:13
18:23
-
1
1.45
00:30
ABA Ancud
CD Espanol Osorno
77:77
20:26
15:19
18:16
24:16
103:107
2
2.45
Segunda Division
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
01:00
Truenos de Talca
CD Sergio Ceppi
90:62
24:15
22:9
26:16
18:22
-
-
-
00:30
Stadio Italiano
CD Aleman de Concepcion
58:68
14:21
15:19
24:12
5:16
-
-
-
Basketball - Peru
Liga de Lima
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
02:30
Regatas
Real Club
40:51
12:9
5:14
18:14
5:14
-
-
-
01:00
Dinosaurios Basketball Club
San Marcos
97:53
24:11
26:16
18:11
29:15
-
-
-
Basketball - Puerto Rico
Superior Nacional
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
02:00
Criollos de Caguas
Osos de Manati
109:105
26:22
33:32
23:26
27:25
-
1
1.42
02:00
Quebradillas
Bayamon
85:80
20:18
15:15
21:23
29:24
-
1
1.45
Basketball - Argentina
Liga Argentina, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
02:00
Racing De Chivilcoy
Atenas Cordoba
68:74
19:14
19:31
16:16
14:13
-
2
3.25
LNB, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
02:00
Penarol Mar Del Plata
Quimsa Santiago Del Estero
65:64
16:20
12:11
16:15
21:18
-
1
2.90
Basketball - Colombia
Liga Professional
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
01:00
Cimarrones Del Choco
Corsarios Cartagena
81:79
23:24
14:20
16:19
28:16
-
1
1.47
Basketball - Venezuela
Superliga
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
01:00
Marinos de Anzoategui
Diablos de Miranda
86:81
21:21
22:22
24:20
19:18
-
1
1.12
01:00
Gladiadores de Anzoategui
Pioneros del Avila
76:88
22:19
15:24
17:22
22:23
-
2
5.75
Baseball - USA
MLB
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Cincinnati Reds
5:4
-
1
1.62
20:10
Houston Astros
Detroit Tigers
4:1
-
1
1.58
20:10
Minnesota Twins
Oakland Athletics
6:2
-
1
1.47
19:40
New York Mets
San Diego Padres
11:6
-
1
2.20
19:37
Toronto Blue Jays
Cleveland Guardians
7:6
-
1
1.80
19:35
Washington Nationals
Miami Marlins
3:1
-
1
1.80
19:35
Baltimore Orioles
Philadelphia Phillies
8:3
-
1
1.70
19:35
Atlanta Braves
Tampa Bay Rays
6:8
-
2
2.00
19:05
Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals
1:2
-
2
2.05
04:10
Arizona Diamondbacks
Chicago White Sox
2:9
-
2
2.40
03:10
Colorado Rockies
Pittsburgh Pirates
16:4
-
1
2.35
03:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Kansas City Royals
2:7
-
2
2.85
01:15
Boston Red Sox
New York Yankees
8:4
-
1
2.45
01:15
Seattle Mariners
Texas Rangers
7:5
-
1
1.80
Baseball - Germany
1st Bundesliga North
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
HSV Stealers
Paderborn Untouchables
12:3
-
1
1.85
12:00
Bonn Capitals
Cologne Cardinals
4:3
-
1
1.05
1st Bundesliga South
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
Heidenheim Heidekopfe
Hunstetten Storm
4:0
-
1
1.03
Baseball - Chinese Taipei
CPBL
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:05
Chinatrust Brothers
Uni-President Lions
2:11
-
2
1.45
11:05
WEI Chuan Dragons
Rakuten Monkeys
8:0
-
1
1.40
11:05
Fubon Guardians
TSG Hawks
6:8
-
2
2.45
Baseball - South Korea
KBO
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:00
NC Dinos
Samsung Lions
5:4
-
1
2.05
10:00
KT Wiz
KIA Tigers
1:3
-
2
1.75
10:00
LG Twins
Lotte Giants
8:8
9:8
1
1.90
10:00
Hanwha Eagles
SSG Landers
4:1
-
1
1.55
07:00
Kiwoom Heroes
Doosan Bears
8:2
-
1
2.40
Baseball - Japan
Professional Baseball, Interleague
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
Yomiuri Giants
3:3
3:3
-
-
07:00
Chiba Lotte Marines
Chunichi Dragons
7:2
-
1
1.65
07:00
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
Hanshin Tigers
1:4
-
2
1.90
06:00
Saitama Seibu Lions
Yokohama Dena Baystars
0:5
-
2
1.50
06:00
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
Hiroshima Toyo Carp
5:3
-
1
1.90
06:00
Orix Buffaloes
Tokyo Yakult Swallows
4:5
-
2
2.15
Baseball - Mexico
Mexican League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
03:05
Caliente de Durango
Acereros de Monclova
2:11
-
2
1.65
02:00
Saraperos de Saltillo
Toros de Tijuana
2:0
-
1
1.85
02:00
Bravos de Leon
Pericos de Puebla
4:7
-
2
1.70
02:00
El Aguila de Veracruz
Tigres de Quintana Roo
3:5
-
2
2.75
02:00
Algodoneros de Union Laguna
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
2:3
-
2
2.00
02:00
Charros de Jalisco
Dorados de Chihuahua
5:7
-
2
2.20
01:00
Sultanes de Monterrey
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
4:5
-
2
3.00
01:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Piratas de Campeche
8:7
-
1
1.40
Ice Hockey - Australia
Australian Ice Hockey League
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:45
Adelaide Adrenaline
Perth Thunder
3:1
1:1
0:0
2:0
-
1
4.25
08:00
Newcastle North Stars
Central Coast Rhinos
4:3
1:2
2:0
1:1
-
1
1.12
06:00
Melbourne Mustangs
Sydney Ice Dogs
6:3
2:1
1:0
3:2
-
1
1.40
Ice Hockey - USA
NHL, Finals
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
02:00
Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers
8:1
3:1
3:0
2:0
-
1
2.25
Tennis - Challenger
Lima, Peru
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel
Boscardin Dias, Pedro
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.10
Ilkley, Great Britain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:25
Kypson, Patrick
Bonzi, Benjamin
0:2
2:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.85
19:00
Cressy, Maxime
Grenier, Hugo
2:1
6:3
4:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.58
18:20
Riedi, Leandro
Kudla, Denis
Postponed
17:05
Diallo, Gabriel
Martineau, Matteo
2:1
6:3
5:7
6:3
-
-
1
1.55
17:00
Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas
Moro Canas, Alejandro
2:1
3:6
6:4
6:1
-
-
1
1.90
16:20
De Loore, Joris
Zhukayev, Beibit
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
15:15
Mochizuki, Shintaro
Cressy, Maxime
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
15:10
Riedi, Leandro
Jasika, Omar
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.16
14:50
Mchugh, Aidan
Grenier, Hugo
1:2
6:1
2:6
0:6
-
-
2
1.47
12:00
Kypson, Patrick
Schoolkate, Tristan
2:0
6:1
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.00
12:00
Loffhagen, George
Kudla, Denis
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.37
Santa Cruz 2, Bolivia, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:00
Chan Baratau, Marcos Lee
Gimenez, Igor
2:1
6:0
6:7
6:4
-
-
1
5.75
19:00
Justo, Guido Ivan
Stater, Alexander
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.21
19:00
Blanch, Ulises
Lobanov, Aleksandr
2:1
3:6
6:4
7:5
-
-
1
1.09
Perugia, Italy
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:30
Darderi, Luciano
Nagal, Sumit
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.30
Poznan, Poland, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:50
Dodig, Matej
Krutykh, Oleksii
2:1
6:4
4:6
4:2
-
-
1
1.35
16:50
Lechno-Wasiutynski, Fryderyk
De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus
1:2
7:6
2:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.06
16:10
Fanselow, Sebastian
Nam, Ji Sung
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
3.20
14:55
Jecan, Mircea-Alexandru
Zielinski, Marcel
2:1
6:4
3:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.30
14:40
Gima, Sebastian
Michalski, Daniel
1:2
6:3
1:6
0:6
-
-
2
1.52
14:30
Luz, Orlando
Zielinski, Marcel
Postponed
13:35
Barton, Hynek
Popovic, Stefan
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.65
13:25
Elias, Gastao
Blus, Aleksander
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.03
12:45
Purtseladze, Saba
Dellavedova, Matthew
1:2
7:6
3:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.52
11:45
Carboni, Lorenzo
Erel, Yanki
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.15
10:30
Agwi, Michael
Dutra Da Silva, Daniel
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.80
10:30
Stodder, Timo
Strombachs, Robert
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.52
10:30
Mccabe, James
Pawelski, Martyn
2:1
1:6
6:3
7:6
-
-
1
1.80
Nottingham 2, Great Britain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:40
Fearnley, Jacob
Broom, Charles
2:1
4:6
6:4
6:3
-
-
1
1.60
13:30
Harris, Billy
Broom, Charles
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.20
13:30
Bellucci, Mattia
Fearnley, Jacob
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
Sassuolo, Italy, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:10
Andreozzi, Guido
Pieri, Samuele
2:1
6:0
3:6
7:6
-
-
1
1.15
16:15
Seggerman, Ryan
Giannessi, Alessandro
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.90
15:20
Gomez, Federico Agustin
Giacomini, Luca
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.15
14:55
Royer, Valentin
Cadenasso, Gianluca
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.07
13:25
Bondioli, Federico
Bonadio, Riccardo
1:2
6:7
6:3
3:6
-
-
2
1.12
13:00
Gaio, Federico
Ellis, Blake
0:2
6:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
3.80
12:10
Vatutin, Alexey
Mott, Blake
1:2
6:4
6:7
4:6
-
-
2
3.85
11:45
Cecchinato, Marco
Serdarusic, Nino
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.58
11:35
Jorda Sanchis, David
Caniato, Carlo Alberto
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.15
10:00
Brancaccio, Raul
Klizan, Martin
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
10:00
Castagnola, Luca
Mikrut, Luka
0:2
2:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.10
10:00
Weis, Alexander
Piraino, Gabriele
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.45
Nottingham 2, Great Britain, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:45
Peers J / Willis M
Mayot H / Saville L
2:1
6:1
6:7
1:0
-
-
1
1.40
Lyon, France
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Gaston, Hugo
Muller, Alexandre
2:1
6:2
1:6
6:1
-
-
1
2.15
Blois, France, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:10
Fancutt, Thomas
Hoang, Antoine
Postponed
11:00
Lhomond, Isaac
De Schepper, Kenny
Postponed
Bratislava, Slovakia
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Majchrzak, Kamil
Rocha, Henrique
2:1
6:0
2:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.50
Lima, Peru, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
03:20
Boscardin Dias P / Sakamoto P
Habib H / Hilderbrand T
0:2
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
Tennis - ITF Women
Ilkley, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:05
Bolkvadze, Mariam
Shibahara, Ena
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
3.70
18:10
Gibson, Talia
Oluwadare, Hephzibah
2:0
-
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.10
17:45
Pethybridge, Sally
Knutson, Gabriela Andrea
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.04
17:20
Öz, Ipek
Korpanec Davies, Allegra
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.06
16:00
Chang, Sophie
Zhao, Carol
0:2
-
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
15:50
MA, Yexin
Bains, Naiktha
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.58
15:05
Tararudee, Lanlana
Radwanska, Urszula
2:1
-
4:6
6:1
-
-
1
1.20
14:45
Stoiber, Ranah Akua
Inglis, Maddison
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
1
3.15
14:25
Aiava, Destanee
Smith, Alana
2:0
6:2
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.30
13:30
Lacy, Isabelle
Abduraimova, Nigina
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.21
12:50
Rogers, Anna Sinclair
Mladenovic, Kristina
2:1
3:6
6:2
6:0
-
-
1
2.50
12:30
Joint, Maya
Corley, Carmen
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.04
12:25
Tan, Harmony
Rosca, Christina
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.07
11:00
John-Baptiste, Lauryn
Sawangkaew, Mananchaya
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
4.15
11:00
Wei, Sijia
Mcdonald, Ella
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
4.40
Santo Domingo,
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:30
Lincer, Olivia
Wiersholm, Katja
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
2.25
Biarritz, Singles Main,W-ITF-FRA-19A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:50
Saito, Sara
Rouvroy, Margaux
2:1
5:7
6:3
6:3
-
-
1
1.37
Norges-la-Ville, Singles Main, W-ITF-FRA-18A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:30
Granwehr, Alina
Ovcharenko, Ekaterina
2:1
5:7
6:3
7:6
-
-
1
1.55
Luzhou, Qualifying,
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:15
Zheng, Wei
Chen, AI QI
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.50
Guimaraes, Singles Main, W-ITF-POR-08A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
Hovde, Liv
Jorge, Francisca
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.15
Madrid, Singles Main, W-ITF-ESP-31A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:50
Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia
Quevedo, Kaitlin
Postponed
Monastir, Singles Main, W-ITF-TUN-33A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:30
Tjen, Janice
Kubareva, Anna
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.14
Gdansk, Singles Main, W-ITF-POL-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:00
Rinaldo Persson, Kajsa
Palicova, Barbora
Postponed
Kursumlijska Banja, Singles Main, W-ITF-SRB-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:30
Mcphee, Kaylah
Hennemann, Caijsa Wilda
1:2
6:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.35
Taizhou
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
05:50
Lu, Jia-Jing
Shi, Han
1:2
6:2
5:7
2:6
-
-
2
1.65
Tokyo
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:00
Saigo, Rina
Akita, Shiho
2:1
4:6
7:6
7:5
-
-
1
1.85
Tennis - ITF Men
Wichita, KS, Singles Main, M-ITF-USA-14A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:00
Braswell, Micah
Spizzirri, Eliot
2:0
-
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.30
Santo Domingo,
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:25
Pannu, Kiranpal
Nidunjianzan, Fnu
2:1
6:4
5:7
7:6
-
-
1
1.37
Rabat,
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
Lopez Montagud, Carlos
Alcala Gurri, Max
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.25
Koszalin,
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
Cias, Pawel
Bielinskyi, Viacheslav
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
Martos, Singles Main, M-ITF-ESP-31A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:30
Bouquier, Arthur
Geerts, Michael
Postponed
Elvas, Singles Main, M-ITF-POR-18A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Escoffier, Antoine
Vale, Duarte
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.35
Nyiregyhaza,
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Roncadelli, Franco
Kellovsky, Dominik
2:1
6:2
1:6
7:5
-
-
1
1.85
Monastir, Singles Main, M-ITF-TUN-36A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:30
Van Wyk, Kris
Agafonov, Egor
2:0
6:1
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.55
Kursumlijska Banja, Singles Main, M-ITF-SRB-10A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:25
Jovanovic, Petar
Pavlovic, Luka
Postponed
Aarhus, Singles Main, M-ITF-DEN-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:00
Moller, Elmer
Holmgren, August
2:0
6:3
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.37
Oradea, Singles Main, M-ITF-ROU-05A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:55
Cretu, Cezar
Boitan, Gabi Adrian
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.20
Hong Kong, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
06:40
Rai A / Reddy R
Masabayashi T / Suksumrarn T
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
2.25
Hong Kong
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:00
Tyurnev, Evgeny
Rai, Ajeet
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.32
Anseong
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
03:00
Sin, San Hui
Ozolins, Karlis
0:2
6:7
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
San Diego, CA, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
00:10
Ponwith N / Tracy J
Seeman J / Thayne W
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.21
Tennis - WTA
Nottingham, Great Britain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:30
Pliskova, Karolina
Boulter, Katie
1:2
6:4
3:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.80
12:00
Pliskova, Karolina
Parry, Diane
2:1
6:7
6:1
6:4
-
-
1
1.45
Birmingham, Great Britain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:55
Martincova, Tereza
Uchijima, Moyuka
1:2
7:5
4:6
4:6
-
-
2
1.95
15:55
Zakharova, Anastasia
Osorio Serrano, Maria Camila
1:2
0:6
6:4
3:6
-
-
2
1.30
14:30
Dolehide, Caroline
Avanesyan, Elina
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
14:25
Fruhvirtova, Linda
Golubic, Viktorija
1:2
7:5
2:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.75
12:00
Bucsa, Cristina
Saville, Daria
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
12:00
Rajecki, Amelia
Volynets, Katie
2:1
6:3
6:7
6:4
-
-
1
3.30
S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:25
Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa
Samsonova, Ludmilla
1:2
6:4
3:6
5:7
-
-
2
1.60
Nottingham, Great Britain, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:20
Dabrowski G / Routliffe E
Dart H / Parry D
2:1
5:7
6:3
1:0
-
-
1
1.40
12:00
Dabrowski G / Routliffe E
Krueger A / Zhang S
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.45
Berlin, Germany, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:55
Rus, Arantxa
Hibino, Nao
0:2
2:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
2.10
13:40
Wang, Xin YU
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.52
12:25
Siniakova, Katerina
Starodubtsewa, Yulia
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.19
11:00
Sonmez, Zeynep
Bektas, Emina
2:1
7:6
2:6
6:3
-
-
1
2.95
11:00
Bejlek, Sara
Masarova, Rebeka
1:2
7:6
4:6
6:7
-
-
2
1.58
11:00
Kudermetova, Veronika
Day, Kayla
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.09
S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
Neel I / Schoofs B
Mihalikova T / Nicholls O
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.00
Tennis - Challenger Women
Valencia, Spain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Tomova, Viktoriya
LI, Ann
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.70
Gaiba, Italy, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:25
Parks, Alycia
Siskova, Anna
2:1
6:1
4:6
7:6
-
-
1
1.40
15:10
Kalieva, Elvina
Abbagnato, Anastasia
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.32
14:00
Raina, Ankita
Bandecchi, Susan
0:2
4:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.47
14:00
Lepchenko, Varvara
Ruggeri, Jennifer
Postponed
Valencia, Spain, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:00
Moratelli A / Zarazua R
Piter K / Stollar F
1:2
1:6
6:4
8:10
-
-
2
1.50
Tennis - ATP
London, Great Britain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Mpetshi Perricard, Giovanni
Bergs, Zizou
2:1
7:5
4:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.65
16:30
Popyrin, Alexei
Mcdonald, Mackenzie
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.60
14:10
Kokkinakis, Thanasi
Daniel, Taro
Postponed
13:00
Rinderknech, Arthur
Hijikata, Rinky
0:2
5:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.65
Halle, Germany, Doubles Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:45
Bhambri Y / Olivetti A
Martinez P / Nedovyesov A
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.55
Halle, Germany, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Moutet, Corentin
Duckworth, James
0:2
-
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.95
12:45
Otte, Oscar
Lestienne, Constant
2:0
-
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.47
11:00
Michelsen, Alex
Hanfmann, Yannick
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.75
11:00
Purcell, Max
Bautista-Agut, Roberto
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.35
Stuttgart, Germany
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:00
Draper, Jack
Berrettini, Matteo
2:1
-
7:6
6:4
-
-
1
2.15
S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:00
De Minaur, Alex
Korda, Sebastian
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.47
Stuttgart, Germany, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Matos R / Melo M
Cash J / Galloway R
2:1
3:6
6:3
10:8
-
-
1
2.20
Handball - Israel
Nationwide League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:15
AK Nes Tziona 2
MK Vatikim Holon
32:15
12:7
-
-
-
National League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:15
AK Nes Tziona 2
MK Vatikim Holon
Postponed
Handball - Brazil
Liga Handebol Brasil
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:00
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
Praia Clube MG
30:22
13:10
-
-
-
Handball - Greece
Handball Premier, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:30
Olympiakos SFP
AEK Athens
33:29
15:16
-
1
1.62
Handball - Portugal
3a Divisao
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Css Pinhal Frades
AD Carvalhos
22:28
8:14
-
-
-
Handball - Angola
Campeonato Nacional
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Gd Banca
Sporting Cabinda
22:15
8:10
-
-
-
Boxing - International
Matchups
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
05:34
Davis, Gervonta
Martin, Frank
1:0
1
1.12
05:05
Matias, Subriel
Paro, Liam
0:1
2
4.70
05:00
Whittaker, Benjamin
Arenyeka, Eworitse Ezra
Postponed
04:21
Benavidez, David
Gvozdyk, Oleksandr
1:0
1
1.14
04:05
Rivera Figueroa, Yankiel
Sandoval Diaz, Victor Efrain
1:0
1
1.30
03:14
Russell, Gary
Puello, Alberto
0:1
2
4.90
03:00
Fierro, Angel
Alvarez, Alfredo Santiago
0:1
2
3.95
02:11
Adames, Carlos
Gausha, Terrell
1:0
1
1.10
00:25
Pineiro Aquino, Stephanie
Tapia Castro, Diana
1:0
1
1.20
00:15
Garcia, Elijah Lorenzo
Davis, Kyrone
0:1
2
8.25
00:08
Magsayo, Mark
Ramirez, Eduardo
1:0
1
1.37
Rugby - Rugby Union
France - Top 14 Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:05
Union Bordeaux Begles
Racing 92
31:17
21:12
-
1
1.25
Major League Rugby
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Anthem Rugby Carolina
Miami Sharks
14:30
-
-
2
1.37
01:00
Houston Sabercats
Seattle Seawolves
28:25
-
-
1
1.32
France - Top 14, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
FC Grenoble Rugby
Montpellier Herault Rugby
18:20
18:14
-
2
1.24
Rugby - Rugby League
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
London Broncos
St Helens
6:52
0:24
-
2
1.01
RFL League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Hunslet Hawks
Midlands Hurricanes
25:18
12:10
-
1
1.30
16:00
Cornwall Rlfc
Rochdale Hornets
14:38
10:20
-
2
1.12
15:30
Crusaders
Workington Town
34:32
14:14
-
1
1.30
15:00
Newcastle Thunder
Oldham
6:60
0:36
-
2
1.01
RFL Championship
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Whitehaven Warriors
Bradford Bulls
18:36
12:6
-
2
1.25
16:00
Swinton Lions
Batley Bulldogs
16:20
16:10
-
2
2.35
16:00
Dewsbury Rams
York City Knights
0:40
0:18
-
2
1.45
16:00
Sheffield Eagles
Featherstone Rovers
18:16
12:6
-
1
2.30
16:00
Widnes Vikings
Wakefield Trinity
18:20
6:4
-
2
1.23
NRL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:05
Newcastle Knights
Penrith Panthers
18:26
6:20
-
2
1.25
06:00
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
St. George Illawarra Dragons
30:14
8:10
-
1
1.50
NSW Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
St George Illawarra Dragons Reserve
26:14
10:6
-
1
1.70
05:40
Newcastle Knights Reserve
Penrith Panthers Reserve
42:22
24:4
-
1
3.10
Queensland Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:00
Western Clydesdales
Northern Pride
22:42
6:18
-
2
1.12
07:00
Wynnum Manly Seagulls
Central Capras
28:28
20:10
-
X
22.00
06:10
Norths Devils
Tweed Heads
42:10
28:4
-
1
1.16
Aussie rules - Australia
WAFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:30
East Fremantle
Subiaco
116:30
34:15
38:0
42:2
2:13
1
1.35
AFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:00
GWS Giants
Port Adelaide Power
73:51
6:21
26:4
24:15
17:11
1
1.52
05:00
North Melbourne Kangaroos
Collingwood Magpies
118:119
49:14
37:24
24:41
8:40
2
1.09
American Football - International
European League of Football
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:25
Hamburg Sea Devils
Prague Lions
27:17
0:10
7:0
7:7
13:0
-
1
1.07
16:25
Raiders Tirol
Munich Ravens
29:26
6:0
7:7
3:7
13:12
-
1
1.85
13:00
Frankfurt Galaxy
Wroclaw Panthers
20:10
6:0
0:0
0:7
14:3
-
1
1.42
13:00
Stuttgart Surge
Milano Seamen
55:9
13:3
14:6
7:0
21:0
-
1
1.01
American Football - Canada
CFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
01:00
British Columbia Lions
Calgary Stampeders
26:17
0:7
14:3
3:7
9:0
-
1
1.24
Cycling - International
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 - H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:38
Mas Nicolau, Enric
Gall, Felix
1:0
1
1.52
13:38
Bernal, Egan
Riccitello, Matthew
0:1
2
1.75
13:38
Hayter, Ethan
Fisher-Black, Finn
0:1
2
2.10
13:38
Del Toro Romero, Isaac
Tulett, Ben
0:1
2
2.60
13:38
Almeida, Joao
Yates, Adam
1:0
1
1.21
13:38
Brenner, Marco
de la Cruz, David
0:1
2
2.25
13:38
Badilatti, Matteo
Bennett, George
1:0
1
1.65
13:38
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
Kelderman, Wilco
1:0
1
1.35
13:38
Higuita, Sergio
Lecerf Junior, William
1:0
1
1.85
13:38
Pidcock, Thomas
Onley, Oscar
1:0
1
1.45
13:38
Poels, Wouter
Sanchez, Pelayo
0:1
2
2.25
Tour of Belgium, Stage 5 - H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:05
Gautherat, Pierre
Van Asbroeck, Tom
0:1
2
2.75
13:05
Kooij, Olav
Taminiaux, Lionel
0:1
2
3.45
13:05
Kopecky, Matyas
Kogut, Oded
0:1
2
2.00
13:05
Mozzato, Luca
Dupont, Timothy
Postponed
13:05
Philipsen, Jasper
Merlier, Tim
0:1
2
2.60
13:05
Theuns, Edward
Jeanniere, Emilien
0:1
2
2.15
13:05
Thijssen, Gerben
Jakobsen, Fabio
1:0
1
1.40
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 5 - H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Zana, Filippo
Pellizzari, Giulio
0:1
2
2.00
11:00
Narvaez, Jhonathan
Mohoric, Matej
0:1
2
3.65
11:00
Morgado, Antonio
Mezgec, Luka
0:1
2
1.58
11:00
Sbaragli, Kristian
Nicolau, Joel
0:1
2
2.25
11:00
Healy, Ben
Double, Paul
1:0
1
1.52
11:00
Aular Sanabria, Orluis Alberto
Christen, Fabio
1:0
1
1.58
11:00
Bilbao, Pello
Aleotti, Giovanni
0:1
2
2.75
11:00
Johannessen, Tobias
Crass, Stef
1:0
1
1.45
Tour de Suisse, Women, Stage 2 - H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:37
Faulkner, Kristen
Kraak, Amber
1:0
1
1.45
09:37
Vollering, Demi
Borghini, Elisa Longo
1:0
1
1.08
09:37
Niewiadoma, Katarzyna
Labous, Juliette
0:1
2
1.58
09:37
Chabbey, Elise
Kastelijn, Yara
1:0
1
1.24
09:37
Niedermaier, Antonia
Cadzow, Kim
0:1
2
1.58
09:37
Fisher-Black, Niamh
Bunel, Marion
1:0
1
1.45
09:37
van Empel, Fem
Muzic, Evita
0:1
2
1.85
09:37
Realini, Gaia
Bradbury, Neve
1:0
1
1.40
Table tennis - International
TT Cup
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
23:00
Gudz, Zbigniew
Zozulya, Artem
0:3
2
1.70
22:50
Plihal, Martin
Nemec, Michal
1:3
2
1.50
22:35
Skura, Eryk
Sulkowski, Karol
3:1
1
1.95
22:30
Sikon, Mateusz
Wenda, Krzysztof
1:3
2
1.85
22:25
Boltik, Martin
Vyskocil, Zbynek
1:3
2
2.25
22:20
Sprongl, Jaroslav
Zeman, Radek
3:1
1
2.20
22:05
Wloszek, Sylwester
Masternak, Jan
1:3
2
1.95
22:00
Jastrzebowski, Franciszek
Rus, Maksymilian
1:3
2
1.42
21:55
Dusek, Zdenek
Lafek, Dominik
3:0
1
2.75
21:50
Nemec, Michal
Zeman, Radek
3:0
1
1.65
21:30
Zozulya, Artem
Wenda, Krzysztof
3:2
1
1.40
21:25
Vyskocil, Zbynek
Lafek, Dominik
3:1
1
2.10
21:20
Sprongl, Jaroslav
Plihal, Martin
2:3
2
1.75
21:05
Sulkowski, Karol
Stepien, Marcin
1:3
2
1.65
21:00
Rus, Maksymilian
Gudz, Zbigniew
3:1
1
1.40
20:55
Dusek, Zdenek
Boltik, Martin
3:2
1
2.60
20:50
Zeman, Radek
Plihal, Martin
1:3
2
1.65
20:35
Stapor Rafal
Wloszek, Sylwester
2:3
2
2.15
20:35
Sochor, Miroslav
Hendrych, Jan
3:2
1
1.65
20:30
Jastrzebowski, Franciszek
Sikon, Mateusz
3:2
1
2.70
20:20
Sprongl, Jaroslav
Nemec, Michal
1:3
2
1.52
20:05
Skura, Eryk
Masternak, Jan
3:2
1
1.80
20:05
Kosacky, Adam
Muhlhauser, Zdenek
3:1
1
1.52
20:00
Rus, Maksymilian
Wenda, Krzysztof
1:3
2
2.20
19:50
Mach, Jakub
Topol, Martin
3:1
1
1.75
19:35
Stepien, Marcin
Wloszek, Sylwester
3:1
1
1.52
19:30
Sikon, Mateusz
Zozulya, Artem
3:1
1
2.00
19:25
Kosacky, Adam
Sochor, Miroslav
1:3
2
2.20
19:05
Masternak, Jan
Sulkowski, Karol
0:3
2
1.80
19:00
Jastrzebowski, Franciszek
Gudz, Zbigniew
3:1
1
1.50
18:55
Hendrych, Jan
Muhlhauser, Zdenek
3:0
1
2.10
18:50
Vich, Lukas
Mach, Jakub
3:1
1
1.55
18:35
Skura, Eryk
Stapor Rafal
3:2
1
2.30
18:25
Sochor, Miroslav
Muhlhauser, Zdenek
0:3
2
2.10
18:20
Topol, Martin
Pistora, Josef
3:2
1
1.85
18:05
Masternak, Jan
Wloszek, Sylwester
2:3
2
2.10
17:55
Hendrych, Jan
Kosacky, Adam
3:2
1
2.00
17:50
Mach, Jakub
Pistora, Josef
3:1
1
1.90
17:35
Stapor Rafal
Stepien, Marcin
3:1
1
1.95
17:30
Jastrzebowski, Franciszek
Zozulya, Artem
1:3
2
1.58
17:25
Muhlhauser, Zdenek
Kosacky, Adam
0:3
2
1.40
17:20
Topol, Martin
Vich, Lukas
3:1
1
1.75
17:05
Skura, Eryk
Sulkowski, Karol
0:3
2
1.65
17:00
Gudz, Zbigniew
Wenda, Krzysztof
0:3
2
1.58
16:55
Hendrych, Jan
Sochor, Miroslav
1:3
2
2.00
16:50
Pistora, Josef
Vich, Lukas
3:2
1
1.85
16:35
Masternak, Jan
Stapor Rafal
3:2
1
2.35
16:35
Balcar, Frantisek
Ruzicka, Josef
2:3
2
1.65
16:30
Rus, Maksymilian
Zozulya, Artem
1:3
2
1.80
16:30
Topol, Martin
Mach, Jakub
1:3
2
1.85
16:10
Zacharda, Ales
Svoboda, Vladimir
0:3
2
1.90
16:05
Stapor Rafal
Sulkowski, Karol
3:2
1
1.65
16:05
Semrad, Petr
Chaloupka, Mikulas
2:3
2
1.80
16:00
Jastrzebowski, Franciszek
Wenda, Krzysztof
3:1
1
2.20
15:40
Molenda, Jan
Krezel, Andrzej
3:0
1
1.45
15:40
Vyvial, Pavel
Rolik, Jakub
3:1
1
1.80
15:35
Skura, Eryk
Stepien, Marcin
3:1
1
2.50
15:25
Ruzicka, Josef
Chaloupka, Mikulas
3:1
1
1.90
15:10
Gadawski, Adrian
Nowak, Jakub
1:3
2
1.85
15:05
Sulkowski, Karol
Wloszek, Sylwester
3:0
1
1.70
14:55
Semrad, Petr
Balcar, Frantisek
1:3
2
2.30
14:50
Svoboda, Vladimir
Rolik, Jakub
3:2
1
2.00
14:40
Zapala, Krzysztof
Sikora, Fabian
1:3
2
1.90
14:35
Masternak, Jan
Stepien, Marcin
3:2
1
2.40
14:25
Chaloupka, Mikulas
Balcar, Frantisek
3:0
1
1.52
14:20
Vyvial, Pavel
Zacharda, Ales
1:3
2
1.80
14:05
Skura, Eryk
Wloszek, Sylwester
3:0
1
2.00
14:00
Gadawski, Adrian
Molenda, Jan
1:3
2
1.58
13:55
Semrad, Petr
Ruzicka, Josef
1:3
2
1.65
13:50
Rolik, Jakub
Zacharda, Ales
3:2
1
1.90
13:35
Valois, Kayque
Kukawka, Milosz
2:3
2
2.35
13:30
Krezel, Andrzej
Zapala, Krzysztof
2:3
2
2.10
13:25
Balcar, Frantisek
Ruzicka, Josef
3:1
1
2.30
13:20
Vyvial, Pavel
Svoboda, Vladimir
1:3
2
1.75
13:05
Brud, Szymon
Gdula, Adam
2:3
2
2.15
13:00
Nowak, Jakub
Sikora, Fabian
3:2
1
2.00
12:55
Semrad, Petr
Chaloupka, Mikulas
3:2
1
2.20
12:50
Zacharda, Ales
Svoboda, Vladimir
3:2
1
1.85
12:40
Vorisek, Tomas
Cernota, Filip
0:3
2
1.85
12:35
Warpas, Blazej
Kukawka, Milosz
0:3
2
1.80
12:30
Molenda, Jan
Zapala, Krzysztof
3:1
1
1.52
12:20
Vyvial, Pavel
Rolik, Jakub
3:1
1
2.15
12:10
Moya, Francisco
Garcia, Leon Jose
3:2
1
1.65
12:10
Spalek, Michal
Strejc, Filip
3:1
1
1.52
12:05
Gdula, Adam
Brud, Szymon
1:3
2
1.85
12:00
Sikora, Fabian
Gadawski, Adrian
1:3
2
2.10
11:50
Fiklik, Ondrej
Bochnak, David
3:2
1
2.00
11:40
Cascales, Francisco
Sanchez Juan A
3:0
1
2.10
11:30
Nowak, Jakub
Krezel, Andrzej
1:3
2
1.75
11:25
Cernota, Filip
Vorisek, Tomas
2:3
2
1.85
11:10
Cascales, Francisco
Sanchez Juan A
3:0
1
2.20
11:05
Gdula, Adam
Valois, Kayque
2:3
2
1.62
11:00
Sikora, Fabian
Zapala, Krzysztof
1:3
2
1.90
10:55
Strejc, Filip
Spalek, Michal
1:3
2
1.52
10:50
Kulisek, Marek
Bochnak, David
0:3
2
1.65
10:40
Cascales, Francisco
Moya, Francisco
1:3
2
1.50
10:35
Valois, Kayque
Kukawka, Milosz
2:3
2
2.60
10:30
Krezel, Andrzej
Molenda, Jan
0:3
2
1.50
10:25
Vorisek, Tomas
Spalek, Michal
3:0
1
2.25
10:20
Brandtl, Ales
Fiklik, Ondrej
0:3
2
1.75
10:10
Cascales, Francisco
Aracil, Salvador
Postponed
10:10
Moya, Francisco
Garcia, Leon Jose
3:2
1
1.75
10:05
Gdula, Adam
Warpas, Blazej
3:0
1
1.60
10:00
Nowak, Jakub
Gadawski, Adrian
1:3
2
2.00
09:55
Strejc, Filip
Cernota, Filip
0:3
2
1.85
09:50
Bochnak, David
Fiklik, Ondrej
2:3
2
2.05
09:40
Sanchez Juan A
Moya, Francisco
2:3
2
1.75
09:30
Sikora, Fabian
Krezel, Andrzej
1:3
2
2.10
09:25
Spalek, Michal
Cernota, Filip
1:3
2
2.75
09:20
Brandtl, Ales
Kulisek, Marek
3:0
1
1.60
09:10
Cascales, Francisco
Garcia, Leon Jose
1:3
2
1.70
09:05
Gdula, Adam
Kukawka, Milosz
0:3
2
2.40
09:00
Krezel, Andrzej
Gadawski, Adrian
3:1
1
1.45
08:55
Strejc, Filip
Vorisek, Tomas
3:0
1
1.85
08:50
Fiklik, Ondrej
Kulisek, Marek
0:3
2
1.85
08:40
Moya, Francisco
Aracil, Salvador
Postponed
08:35
Valois, Kayque
Warpas, Blazej
3:1
1
1.62
08:30
Gadawski, Adrian
Zapala, Krzysztof
3:0
1
1.95
08:20
Brandtl, Ales
Bochnak, David
2:3
2
1.70
08:10
Sanchez Juan A
Garcia, Leon Jose
1:3
2
2.10
08:00
Nowak, Jakub
Molenda, Jan
0:3
2
1.60
07:30
Sikora, Fabian
Molenda, Jan
0:3
2
1.75
07:00
Nowak, Jakub
Zapala, Krzysztof
3:2
1
2.35
06:40
Mleczko Mateusz
Michalski, Emil
2:3
2
1.90
06:10
Krawczyk, Cezary
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
0:3
2
2.10
05:30
Michalski, Emil
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
3:1
1
2.25
05:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Pyzik, Marek
3:1
1
1.62
04:30
Pyzik, Marek
Michalski, Emil
1:3
2
2.15
04:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Krawczyk, Cezary
3:2
1
1.85
03:30
Krawczyk, Cezary
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
2:3
2
2.10
03:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Michalski, Emil
3:0
1
1.85
02:30
Pyzik, Marek
Krawczyk, Cezary
0:3
2
1.60
02:00
Mleczko Mateusz
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
3:0
1
2.10
01:30
Krawczyk, Cezary
Michalski, Emil
2:3
2
2.65
01:20
Modi, Narendra
Chis, Victor
3:1
1
1.60
01:00
Pyzik, Marek
Kuzmicz, Jerzy
3:1
1
2.45
00:55
Mohanty, Rags
Chis, Victor
2:3
2
1.42
00:30
Molenda, Jan
Nowak, Jakub
2:3
2
2.70
00:30
Kulisek, Marek
Fiklik, Ondrej
2:3
2
2.00
00:25
Chis, Victor
Tretiakov, Andrei
0:3
2
1.85
00:05
Yang, Ray
Zhitomirskiy, Dmitriy
3:0
1
1.70
WTT Star Contender Ljubljana 2024
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
20:40
Falck, Mattias
Calderano, Hugo
Postponed
19:00
Lebrun, Felix
Calderano, Hugo
0:4
2
1.80
15:05
Cho, Daeseong
Calderano, Hugo
0:3
2
1.32
13:35
Lebrun, Felix
Harimoto, Tomokazu
3:2
1
1.47
12:00
Harimoto, Tomokazu
Ovtcharov, Dimitrij
Postponed
WTT Star Contender Ljubljana 2024, Women
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Hayata, Hina
Pavade, Prithika
4:0
1
1.12
14:20
Pavade, Prithika
Shin, Yubin
3:0
1
2.75
13:00
Hayata, Hina
Harimoto, Miwa
3:0
1
1.30
WTT Star Contender Ljubljana 2024, Mixed Doubles
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:00
Lim J / Shin Y
Harimoto T / Hayata H
2:3
2
1.35
Cricket - England
NatWest T20 Blast, North Group
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
17:00
Derbyshire
Birmingham Bears
0:1
2
1.55
16:00
Yorkshire
Leicestershire
0:1
2
2.40
15:30
Worcestershire
Northamptonshire
0:1
2
1.70
15:30
Durham
Lancashire
1:0
1
2.05
NatWest T20 Blast, South Group
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:30
Kent
Gloucestershire
0:1
2
2.10
16:00
Somerset
Glamorgan
1:0
1
1.52
T20 Charlotte Edwards Cup
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
12:30
The Blaze (W)
South East Stars (W)
0:1
2
2.15
12:00
Northern Diamonds (W)
Western Storm (W)
1:0
1
2.20
11:30
Central Sparks (W)
Southern Vipers (W)
1:0
1
2.40
Cricket - International
T20 World Cup, Group Stage, Group A
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:30
Pakistan
Ireland
1:0
1
1.23
T20 Sher E Punjab Cup
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:45
Intersoft Titans
Knights
0:1
2
1.35
11:30
Blasters
Strikers
0:1
2
2.30
ODI Series India vs. South Africa, Women
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:00
India (W)
South Africa (W)
1:0
1
1.32
T20 World Cup, Group Stage, Group B
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
02:30
Australia
Scotland
1:0
1
1.06
Cricket - Ireland
Super 20 Series, Women
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
16:15
Dragons (W)
Typhoons (W)
0:1
2
2.65
11:45
Dragons (W)
Scorchers (W)
1:0
1
1.95
Cricket - India
T20 Maharashtra Premier League
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:30
Kolhapur Tuskers
Chhatrapati Sambhaji Kings
1:0
1
1.95
10:30
Ratnagiri Jets
Eagle Nashik Titans
0:1
2
2.00
Volleyball - International
U21 Continental Championship
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
21:00
Guatemala U21
Nicaragua U21
3:0
25:22
28:26
25:22
-
-
-
-
European League, Final Four
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:00
Croatia
Ukraine
1:3
25:23
19:25
26:28
19:25
-
2
3.50
16:00
Estonia
Czech Republic
2:3
25:20
22:25
33:31
25:27
12:15
2
1.55
European League Women, Final Four
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
18:00
Sweden (W)
Czech Republic (W)
3:2
25:22
21:25
18:25
25:20
15:11
1
2.70
15:00
Belgium (W)
Romania (W)
3:0
25:14
25:12
25:19
-
-
1
1.50
Nations League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:30
China (W)
Poland (W)
3:0
25:23
25:15
25:19
-
-
1
1.60
11:45
Japan (W)
USA (W)
0:3
15:25
18:25
24:26
-
-
2
1.52
11:00
Turkey (W)
Brazil (W)
0:3
14:25
14:25
19:25
-
-
2
1.58
08:00
Serbia (W)
Italy (W)
1:3
20:25
25:20
23:25
22:25
-
2
1.01
07:30
Germany (W)
Thailand (W)
3:0
25:17
25:21
25:20
-
-
1
1.47
04:30
Netherlands (W)
South Korea (W)
3:0
25:21
25:11
25:17
-
-
1
1.01
European League, Silver group, Women, Final Four
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
14:00
Finland (W)
Portugal (W)
1:4
25:21
22:25
23:25
24:26
21:23
2
3.75
Volleyball - Lebanon
Premier League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
15:30
Mounsef
Baabda
1:3
13:25
21:25
25:19
16:25
-
-
-
Volleyball - Indonesia
BSI Proliga
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
13:30
Palembang BSB
Jakarta Pertamina Energi
0:3
25:27
16:25
16:25
-
-
2
3.45
09:00
Kudus Sukun Badak
Jakarta Garuda
3:0
25:22
25:20
25:20
-
-
1
1.03
BSI Proliga, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
11:00
Jakarta Pertamina Energi (W)
Jakarta Livin Mandiri (W)
3:0
25:19
25:20
25:18
-
-
1
1.12
Futsal - Brazil
Liga Futsal
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
19:00
Assoeva
V&M Minas
0:3
0:0
-
2
1.62
19:00
Acmf Campo Mourao
Pato Futsal
3:3
2:2
-
X
5.00
16:00
Brasilia Futsal
Cascavel FC
3:3
3:3
-
X
10.00
01:00
Cresol/Marreco Futsal
Magnus Sorocaba SP
1:4
0:3
-
2
1.62
Futsal - Japan
F. League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
08:00
Pescadola Machida
Yscc Yokohama
6:1
3:0
-
1
1.58
08:00
Tachikawa Athletic FC
Shriker Osaka
5:1
2:0
-
1
1.70
07:00
Bardral Urayasu
Volk Bullet Kitakyushu
7:1
4:1
-
1
1.30
Futsal - Costa Rica
Liga Premier, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
04:30
Tres Rios
Curridabat F Venus
Postponed
04:30
Curridabat F Venus
Tres Rios
Postponed
Badminton - International
Australian Open 2024, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
10:30
He J T / Ren X Y
Ahsan M / Setiawan H
2:0
21:11
21:10
-
-
-
1
1.18
Australian Open 2024
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
09:00
Lee, Zii Jia
Naraoka, Kodai
2:1
21:19
11:21
21:18
-
-
1
1.75
Australian Open 2024, Women,Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
07:30
Lai P J / Lim C S
Kusuma F D / Pratiwi A C
1:2
21:12
7:21
13:21
-
-
2
1.30
Australian Open 2024, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
06:00
Wardoyo, Ester Nurumi Tri
Ohori, Aya
1:2
21:17
19:21
16:21
-
-
2
1.32
Australian Open 2024, Mix Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
05:00
Jiang Z B / Wei Y X
Guo X W / Chen F H
2:1
21:12
16:21
21:12
-
-
1
1.15
MMA - UFC
UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 16.06
06:45
Perez, Alex
Taira, Tatsuro
0:1
2
1.35
06:10
De Andrade, Douglas Silva
Johns, Miles
0:1
2
1.55
05:40
Cuamba, Timothy Angel
Almeida, Lucas
0:1
2
2.50
05:20
Muniz, Andre
Aliskerov, Ikram
Postponed
05:20
Aliskerov, Ikram
Trocoli, Antonio
Postponed
05:15
Hiestand, Brady
Armfield, Garrett
1:0
1
2.80
04:40
Almabayev, Assu
Johnson, Jose
1:0
1
1.19
04:10
Quinlan, Josh
Fugitt, Adam
0:1
2
2.05
03:40
Flick, Jimmy
Maness, Nate
0:1
2
1.13
03:00
Ulanbekov, Tagir
van, Joshua
Postponed
02:55
Judice, Carli
Fernandes, Gabriella
0:1
2
1.55
02:35
Saragih, Jeka
Wilson, Westin
0:1
2
3.55
02:10
Nuerdanbieke, Shayilan
Costa, Melquizael
0:1
2
1.42
01:35
Lindgren Knutsson, Josefine
Polastri, Julia
1:0
1
1.45
Please wait...
Loading...